Iceland


    Víkingur Reykjavík

    Besta deild karla

    07:15

    KR Reykjavík

    South America Levi's Stadium (Santa Clara, California)


    Ecuador

    Copa América

    10:00

    Venezuela

    South America NRG Stadium (Houston, Texas)


    Mexico

    Copa América

    13:00

    Jamaica

    USA USA Harrison - Red Bull Arena


    New York Red Bulls

    MLS

    11:30

    Toronto FC

    Europe BVB Stadion Dortmund (Dortmund)


    Turkey

    UEFA Euro

    04:00

    Portugal

    Europe Cologne Stadium (Köln)


    Belgium

    UEFA Euro

    07:00

    Romania

    Europe Frankfurt Arena (Frankfurt am Main)


    Switzerland

    UEFA Euro

    07:00

    Germany

    Europe Stuttgart Arena (Stuttgart)


    Scotland

    UEFA Euro

    07:00

    Hungary

    USA USA Monterey - Cardinale Stadium


    Monterey Bay FC

    USL Championship

    10:00

    Oakland Roots SC

    USA USA Miami - FIU Stadium


    Miami FC

    USL Championship

    11:00

    Loudoun United FC

    USA USA Cary - WakeMed Soccer Park


    North Carolina FC

    USL Championship

    11:30

    Pittsburgh Riverhounds

    USA USA Louisville - Lynn Family Stadium


    Louisville City FC

    USL Championship

    12:00

    Rhode Island FC

    USA USA Tulsa - Oneok Field


    FC Tulsa

    USL Championship

    12:30

    Sacramento Republic FC

    USA USA Albuquerque - Rio Grande Credit Union Field at Isotopes Park


    New Mexico United

    USL Championship

    13:00

    Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

    USA USA Las Vegas - Cashman Field


    Las Vegas Lights

    USL Championship

    14:30

    Memphis 901 FC

    USA USA Chandler - Wild Horse Pass Stadium


    Phoenix Rising FC

    USL Championship

    14:30

    Charleston Battery

    Australia Australia Melbourne - Marvel Stadium


    Essendon Bombers

    AFL

    15:00

    West Coast Eagles

    Australia Australia Perth - Optus Stadium


    Fremantle Dockers

    AFL

    18:00

    Gold Coast Suns

    USA


    Chicago Sky

    WNBA

    08:00

    Indiana Fever

    USA


    Minnesota Lynx

    WNBA

    12:00

    Phoenix Mercury

    USA


    Seattle Storm

    WNBA

    07:00

    Connecticut Sun

    USA


    Washington Mystics

    WNBA

    07:00

    Dallas Wings

    United Kingdom


    Felix Cash

    Fight Boxing

    06:00

    Tyler Denny

    United States


    Grand Prix of Monterey

    IndyCar

    05:00

    United States


    USA TODAY 301

    NASCAR

    04:00

    United States


    Sci Aps 200

    NASCAR

    07:30

    Rugby Union


    Stade Français Paris

    France - Top 14

    07:05

    Union Bordeaux Bègles

    Rugby Union


    The Barbarians

    Int. Friendly Games

    04:15

    Fiji

    Rugby Union South Africa Tshwane/Pretoria - Loftus Versfeld Stadium


    Bulls

    United Rugby Championship

    04:00

    Glasgow Warriors

    United Kingdom


    Jared Gordon

    UFC

    04:00

    Nasrat Haqparast

    United Kingdom


    Sergey Pavlovich

    UFC

    08:00

    Alexander Volkov